Results of Various Competetions 2018 - 2019

Class I - XII

WINNERS OF VARIOUS SCHOOL COMPETITIONS : 2018-19
NAME OF THE COMPETITIONCATEGORYPRIZE WONNAME OF THE STUDENTCLASS
Colouring / DrawingNURSERY-AINishka Sonora Fernandes
IIRowena Godwin
IIIDhruvi
NURSERY-BIKshiti K.P
IIDarsh
IIIAhan Panicker
NURSERY-CIAurik Rego
IIVihaan L. Rai
IIISheraz Abdullah Shamim
NURSERY-DIAlita D’souza
IIMayank Aithal
IIIShailey Suvarna
Action SongNURSERY-AIVihaani D. Salian
IISherman John Menezes
IIITia Sienna Shetty
NURSERY-BILiana Evangeline
IIVihaan Jaden Sequeira
IIIYash Ashwin Kumar
NURSERY-CIAurik Rego
IISladen Savio Cardoza
IIIAnlyn Jenelia Menezes
NURSERY-DIAdvithi Yuvaraj Anchan
IIVian Chris Gomes
IIIShreyas Shivakant Biradar
Describing the FruitsNURSERY-AIRyan Pretheesh
IILavanya
IIIAden D’souza
NURSERY-BIRhianna Lobo
IIKshiti K.P
IIISanvi S. Acharya
NURSERY-CIAnlyn Jenelia Menezes
IIRiona Denisha Fernandes
IIIPrisha R.
NURSERY-DIVian Chris Gomes
IIArnav S Shetty
IIIMaanvi Vishal Hejmady
Fancy DressLKG-AIShreyas G M
IIP.L. Divik Kumar
IIITanmayee Raj
LKG-BIAtharv S.
IIReevan Chris D’costa
IIIRidhvi M.
LKG-CISimona Nicole Dsa
IIRithvik S. Kulal
IIIEthan Pinto
LKG-DICinara Pereira
IIPradvin Salian
IIIVihan H. Naik
UKG-AISamarth Bhandarkar B.
IINaman Dsilva
IIIAdwithi
UKG-BIGanika Devadiga
IIKashvi Ashok
IIIDikshika Prijith K.P.
UKG-CIDiya S. P.
IIJonathan Luke D’Souza
IIITrinabh M. Shetty
UKG-DIRianna Abigail D’souza
IINeil Aaron Dias
IIIHimja Dinkar
DanceLKG-AIKeerthana
IINia Lavi Lasrado
IIIPratham D. Rao
LKG-BIAadya Shetty
IIKhushi Shetty
IIIGliona Jazlyn Sequeira
LKG-CIDhanvi S.J.
IIEthan Pinto
IIIHarivansh G. Rai
LKG-DICinara Pereira
IIPranavi P. Shetty
IIISnehal Jia
UKG-AIAdwithi
IITashvi P. Salian
IIISanyam Vinaybhushan Nayak
UKG-BIKashvi Ashok
IIAngela Sarah D’Almeida
UKG-CIJiya S. Poojari
IIDiya S. P.
IIITrinabh M. Shetty
UKG-DIEsha Devi Nonda
IIOrene Melitina Fernandes
IIIChirag Shetty
DrawingLKG-AIP.L. Divik Kumar
IIEthan David Vaz
IIITanmayee Raj
LKG-BIAkshaj D. Shetty
IIThridhath Shetty
IIIRihan Achal D’souza
LKG-CIAlton Blaise Rodrigues
IISimona Nicole Dsa
IIIRithvik S. Kulal
LKG-DISnehal Jia
IIThanmayee
IIICinara Pereira
UKG-AISanyam Vinaybhushan Nayak
IIShannon Delaine D’souza
IIITashvi P. Salian
UKG-BIDruti S. Murthy
IISamarjith Bhandary
IIIKruthika Kotian
UKG-CIDiya S. P.
IIAradhya Mohan
IIIDarren Antony Monteiro
UKG-DINatalie Kate Pinto
IIWatson Peter D’Souza
IIIRishal Satvik S.
ElocutionLKG-AIRhea Hurtis
IINia Lavi Lasrado
IIIEthan David Vaz
LKG-BIDiya C.
IIAadvik Shetty
IIIShreema R.
LKG-CIEthan Pinto
IISimona Nicole Dsa
IIINishka K.M. Kotian
LKG-DIIshanvi R. Kulal
IISnehal Jia
IIIDhyana Shetty
UKG-AIShannon Delaine D’souza
IISamarth Bhandarkar B.
IIIAnwesha Mal
UKG-BIAngela Sarah D’Almeida
IIChris William Pinto
IIIGoutham Girisha
UKG-CIElisha Pais
IITrinabh M. Shetty
IIINinad
UKG-DISavio Joyston D’souza
IIWatson Peter D’Souza
IIIRianna Abigail D’souza
SingingLKG-AISteeve Moses Albuquerque
IIAnna Prisha Fernandes
IIIBhoomika B. T.
LKG-BIReevan Chris D’costa
IIThanmay P.
IIIDhrishya Pravith
LKG-CISimona Nicole Dsa
IIAlton Blaise Rodrigues
IIIJanika N.
LKG-DIDakshith R. Shetty
IIRishon Evin Fernandes
IIIPrarthana R Reddy
UKG-AILavishka Radesh
IIAnwesha Mal
IIIAdwithi
UKG-BIAngela Sarah D’Almeida
IIAyaansh A. Prabhu
IIINamrata V.R.
UKG-CIElisha Pais
IINinad
IIIDiya S. P.
UKG-DIChirag Shetty
IIRianna Abigail D’souza
IIIEsha Devi Nonda
Hand WritingUKG-AIAnwesha Mal
IINaman Dsilva
IIIJahaziel Olivera
UKG-BIDruti S. Murthy
IIAngela Sarah D’Almeida
IIIAkshitha R.
UKG-CIDiya S. P.
IIMaithreya H. Pavanaskar
IIISaanvi Rahul
UKG-DIRishal Satvik S.
IIAsleena
IIIAnkur Nag
DrawingI-AIAmbika Dutta
IISaanvi Gururaj
IIIJassica Simran D’souza
I-BIAadhya Piyush Patel
IIDareena Jiya D’souza
IIILakshmi Upasana Sachin
I-CIIksha P. Kottary
IIYashu Karkera
IIISweedal  Eva Pinto
I-DIAnanyasri Arun
IIDaiwik K. Bangera
IIILekisha D. Patel
I-EIShannon Cutinha
IIJoywin Neon Carlo
IIIAadhya K.
II-AIKevin D’Souza
IIAnvisha G. Amin
IIIJesnia Correa
II-BIAnora Niral D’souza
IIAdithi Pavithran
IIISaachi  S. Shetty
II-CILeesha
IIAaron Antony D’Souza
IIIThwisha Bhat
II-DIAaston Lobo
IIAdelin Lucia Farias
IIIClaire Olivia Dsa
II-EISenona Aurel Pinto
IIBrahmi Ullasa Shetty
IIIPranathi P.
III-AIAngel Rose Fernandes
IIMahendra Vasanth
IIIDale Dsilva
III-BIAmartya B. Halahalli
IIS. Ganika Bekal
IIIVihaan Hegde
III-CIDaksh Shetty
IIAshish H.
IIIShrutha S.
III-DITrisha C. S.
IIDhanush P.S.
IIIVinanthi
III-EITejas Chandra Sateesh
IIAnshul Shetty
IIIGrace Olivia D’silva
IV-AINehal Pinto
IISasha Biddappa C
IIIJaden Blaise Pinto
IV-BIJoswin Shaun Pinto
IIKimberly Ann Immaculate D’souza
IIIDeona Anjeline Tauro
IV-CIHana Fathima K.
IIDavin Jedon D’souza
IIIK. S. Roshan Salian
IV-DITanmay Urs N.H.
IIAishani Shreyasi
IIISanvi Vinaybhushan Nayak
V-AIG. Sagar
IIRishabh Shetty
IIIG. Rithika
V-BIAnvila Neora D’Souza
IISamraddhi B.K.
IIIPrapthi Bhat
V-CIMansi A.
IIEshal Correa
IIIM. S. Sinchana Rao
V-DIHemish B.
IIPoorvi A. Tantry
IIIB. Vipul Pai
Poster MakingVIIVenessa Katelyn D’souzaVI-B
IISooraj V. R.VI-A
IIISumedha Rakesh SalianVI-D
VIIIDrishya B.K.VII-A
IICaleb ManoharanVII-A
IIISakshi K.VII-B
VIIIILionel Deaun MenezesVIII-A
IINidhi AlvaVIII-A
IIRaghunandan B. S.VIII-B
IIISouravi HegdeVIII-B
CollageIX to XIIIDeeksha KamathX-A
IISaniola Andria D’SouzaX-A
IIIMonith K.IX-C
English ElocutionI-AIJassica Simran D’souza
IIRiann Jen D’silva
IIIDwithi S. Rao
I-BIAadhya Piyush Patel
IIAmith S. N.
IIIPoorvi C.K
I-CIVenetia Riva Saldanha
IIShrima Manohara
IIIPrincia Velora Lobo
I-DIAnanyasri Arun
IINishka H. Shetty
IIIDaiwik K. Bangera
I-EITrisha N.
IIReon Aloysius Pinto
IIIReeva Christelle D’costa
II-AIManasvi Kanchan
IIJesnia Correa
IIIVanessa Marianne Concessao
II-BIAnora Niral D’souza
IINishka Rai
IIIRishabh Kotian
II-CIAaron Antony D’Souza
IISharwin Patrao
IIIDhruv K
II-DIAloma Lobo
IIAaston Lobo
IIISaanvi Ramakrishna
II-EIPranathi P.
IIJosyl Fernandes
IIINeol Pinto
III-AIAngel Rose Fernandes
IIAaron Calvin D’Souza
IIIJovial Anna D’souza
III-BIRochelle Marie Lobo
IIAbhigyan Doddamani
IIIAmartya B. Halahalli
III-CIAshlon Menezes
IINicholas Richard Pinto
IIIShrutha S.
III-DIAneeka Sharma
IIKevin Kushalappa
IIIAyush Kusumakar Shetty
III-EIEdlyn Carmel D’souza
IITejas Chandra Sateesh
IIIRoyden Mckenzie Lobo
IV A & BIJaden Blaise PintoIV-A
IICiel Merlyn MonteiroIV-A
IIIMahati BhatIV-A
IV C & DISuman Louis MascarenhasIV-C
IIJiah ShettyIV-D
IIISanvi Vinaybhushan NayakIV-D
V A & BIAnvila Neora D’SouzaV-B
IINidhi K.V-B
IIISanorita Princia D’SouzaV-A
V C & DIAlvern MenezesV-D
IITanisha ShettyV-D
IIIRonan Antony PereiraV-D
Kannada ElocutionVI toVIIIISanvik D. RaiVI-C
IIP. SaanviVII-C
IIIShriya RaoVI-A
IX & XIJilpha SusmithIX-B
English ElocutionVI to VIIIIPoorvi K. RaoVIII-A
IIRochelle Joan MadthaVI-B
IIISynola AlbuquerqueVIII-A
IX & XINicole Alberta LasradoIX-A
IIAshitha Ashokan VannarathX-A
IIIM. Siddhanth PrabhuIX-B
Hindi ElocutionVI toVIIIIAman KumarVIII-A
IISuhan ShettyVIII-B
IX & XIHashir Suleman ShaikhIX-C
IIDale Nathan SequeiraIX-C
IIIJashan ChhabraX-B
Quiz on Mother VeronicaVIIWinrel VasVI-B
IIKarunya Pradeep JohnVI-B
IIILaren Idan MorasVI-A
VIIIDrishya B.K.VII-A
IIReesha Maria LoboVII-A
IIIAshithaVII-B
VIIIIShrika AlvaVIII-A
IIFaye Carmel RodriguesVIII-A
IIIAman KumarVIII-A
IIIVarsha VargheseVIII-C
IXIBhoomika ArunIX-A
IINicole Alberta LasradoIX-A
IIIAndrew Jones D’souzaIX-B
XISohan Floyd LoboX-B
IINikita Marina SaldanhaX-B
IIIJashan ChhabraX-B
XIIGlen Philip SequeiraXI
IIJayden Deon DSouzaXI
IIIAditi Vittal BanavalikarXI
XIIIAlden Morris MascarenhasXII
IIElvin Marcian Dominic D’SouzaXII
IIIVinol Chris D’souzaXII
Patriotic SingingI-AIJassica Simran D’souza
IITiara Maria Esther Rebello
IIIRiann Jen D’silva
I-BIAnna Lobo
IIR. Nandakishore Reddy
IIIAadhya Piyush Patel
I-CIVenetia Riva Saldanha
IISonal D. Poojary
IIIAnmol Rockwill D’Souza
I-DIAnanyasri Arun
IIDaiwik K. Bangera
IIIB. Ananya Nayak
I-EITrisha N.
IIReon Aloysius Pinto
IIIReeva Christelle D’costa
II-AIAshton Preethesh Pinto
IIShawn D’sa
IIIManasvi Kanchan
II-BIShaunna Eva D’sa
IINishka Rai
IIIEthan Luke Sequeira
II-CISharwin Patrao
IIAlisha Sequeira
IIIRiya Nandalike
II-DISiddhi Vinayaka Bhat
IIAaston Lobo
IIIAloma Lobo
II-EIAllan Neethan D’costa
IIAryan Salian
IIIMohith K.B.
III-AIS. Ichha Kulal
IIAanya Dhiraj Shetty
IIIM.A. Marzuka
III-BINathan Aaron Pais
IIAhana G. Rao
IIIViona Pinto
III-CIReana Leora Mascarenhas
IISudeeshna H. Shetty
IIIIan Suvin D’Mello
III-DIAneeka Sharma
IIKevin Kushalappa
IIIManav Menon
III-EIM. Manjunath Prabhu
IIJoyston Sherman Ephrem D’souza
IIINeha Andrea Castelino
IV A & BIAnisha Deona LoboIV-B
IICiel Merlyn MonteiroIV-A
IIIFaye Anne PaisIV-B
IV C & DISanvi Vinaybhushan NayakIV-D
IIPahal J.IV-D
IIIShreshta RaoIV-C
V A & BINidhi K.V-B
IINikita Rosette MorasV-B
IIISanorita Princia D’SouzaV-A
V C & DISthuthishree B. R.V-C
IIMarisha Rose SaldanhaV-D
IIIRonan Antony PereiraV-D
Patriotic Singing – GroupVIIPratyusha Hegde (Group Leader)VI-A
Saanvi M.VI-B
Anusha Judith PintoVI-C
Gabrielle Clementine Viegas
Raghuram R. Kotecha
Anas Thomas
Ashel Blaise Suares
Preksha P. Kottary
Vismitha Pai V.
Swasthi Mahesh Bhandary
IIWinrel Vas (Group Leader)VI-B
Ananya Monteiro
Rishel Maria Miranda
Karunya Pradeep John
Srishti U.
Shreya Manya
Sashrika Adyanthaya
B.K. Sridevi
IIIMahathi H. Pavanaskar (Group Leader)VI-A
Anoushka Kishor A.
Haneen Hannan
Andrea Snehal Mendonca
Poorvi Prakash
Viona Preetha Crasta
Ridhanya
VII & VIIIISimona Adline Monteiro (Group Leader)VIII-B
Gareth Nathen Moras
Souravi Hegde
Abigail Melanie Crasta
Aldrin Sara Fernandes
Glenn Dwight D’Silva
Shainel  Joyston  Veigas
Suraj Raphael D’Silva
Sparsha Rao
IISakshi K. (Group Leader)VII-B
Ruth Simone Saldanha
Amica Racheal Frank
Diti Arunkumar
Jaden Lenard D’Souza
Himanshu S. Kotian
Alora Menezes
Chinmayee Bhat
Beronica Tirkey
Anna Dominic
IIIReesha Maria Lobo (Group Leader)VII-A
Charishma Shetty
Tripthi R. B.
Dhruvi R. Kadri
Raksha Kiran
Trevor Lionel Crasto
Joshua Nathen Sequeira
Caleb Manoharan
Anubhav A. Savur
Sania Savinoella Mendonsa
IX & XIRegan Ashley Fernandes (Group Leader)X-A
Neema Naveen D’souza
Wilona Trinal D’Souza
Ashitha Ashokan Vannarath
Disha G.
Mayur P.S.
Jeevika Suresh Devadiga
Natha Ann
Samruddi B. Prasad
IIMinola Lawreen Saldanha (Group Leader)X-B
Deepa Robert K.
Elecia Maria D’Souza
Nikita Marina Saldanha
Priyankshee Boro
Saanvi Mohan A.
Shreya Meliza Bihan
Sujanya
Zeesha Mohamed Jahid
Anusha Viyola Albuquerque
English Essay WritingI A & EIKangna Mukesh RaoI-E
IIDianne CoelhoI-E
IIIJassica Simran D’souzaI-A
I-CIAnagha Prasad PataliI-C
IIVenetia Riva SaldanhaI-C
IIINishchintha V.N.I-C
I B & DIDaiwik K. BangeraI-D
IIAadya ShettyI-D
IIIDhyan Ballambettu PaiI-D
II A, D & EIJesnia CorreaII-A
IIClaire Olivia DsaII-D
IIISenona Aurel PintoII-E
II B & CIAnora Niral D’souzaII-B
IIAaron Antony D’SouzaII-C
IIIAlisha SequeiraII-C
III A, B & EIEdlyn Carmel D’souzaIII-E
IIRochelle Marie LoboIII-B
IIIJaden Keith D’cunhaIII-B
III C & DILenora Alma GoveasIII-D
IISaanvi S.III-C
IIINicole Rose KamathIII-C
IV A & BIJanelle Lara MirandaIV-B
IIAnisha Deona LoboIV-B
IIIYatharth M.S.IV-B
IV C & DIShreshta RaoIV-C
IITanmay Urs N.H.IV-D
IIIEvaan Aby SunnyIV-D
V A & BIAishwarya M. B.V-B
IISamhitha N. ShettyV-B
IIIAnvila Neora D’SouzaV-B
V C & DIReona GodwinV-D
IIVaishnavi KamathV-C
IIIShantanu Vaibhav AnishV-C
VIIKarunya Pradeep JohnVI-B
IISwasthi Mahesh BhandaryVI-C
IIISashrika AdyanthayaVI-B
VII & VIIIIFaye Carmel RodriguesVIII-A
IIAdrenaa Rachelle DiasVIII-A
IIIThaneeshaVII-B
IX & XIAshitha Ashokan VannarathX-A
IIArundhati VasanthIX-B
IIIChrisel Leolla MonteiroX-A
XI & XIIIAbigail Rachel AlbuquerqueXI
IICraig Philip Savio D SouzaXI
IIIRhea Vanessa RodriguesXII
Kannada Essay WritingVI to VIIIIP. SaanviVII-C
IIJeanne Risha PintoVI-C
IIIMahathi H. PavanaskarVI-A
IX & XIPriya Ashok PatilIX-B
Hindi Essay WritingVI to VIIIIAman KumarVIII-A
IIWinrel VasVI-B
IX to XIIIGlen Philip SequeiraXI
IIAlister MorasXI
IIIPuttiga AradhanaXI
English Poetry RecitationI-AIRiann Jen D’silva
IIJassica Simran D’souza
IIIAmbika Dutta
I-BIAadhya Piyush Patel
IIR. Nandakishore Reddy
IIIKynon Leeroy Dsilva
I-CIAnagha Prasad Patali
IIAnmol Rockwill D’Souza
IIIAaron Reeve Mendes
I-DIDaiwik K. Bangera
IINishka H. Shetty
IIIB. Ananya Nayak
I-EITrisha N.
IITanmayi
IIIAndria Saldanha
II A & CIAaron Antony D’SouzaII-C
IIBrinstan Jovan D’souzaII-C
IIIManasvi KanchanII-A
II-BIAnora Niral D’souza
IINishka Rai
IIIShaunna Eva D’sa
II-DISaanvi Ramakrishna
IIClaire Olivia Dsa
IIISanchita R. Pai
II-EIChryzal Pinto
IIBrahmi Ullasa Shetty
IIIDharmik Krishna A.
III-AIAngel Rose Fernandes
IIAanya Dhiraj Shetty
III-BIRochelle Marie Lobo
IIJaden Keith D’cunha
III-CIAshlon Menezes
IINicholas Richard Pinto
III-DIKevin Kushalappa
IIManav Menon
III-EIEdlyn Carmel D’souza
IIAnshul Shetty
IV A & BIDhanyaIV-A
IIJaden Blaise PintoIV-A
IIICiel Merlyn MonteiroIV-A
IV C & DISamarth Madhukar NayakIV-C
IISanvi Vinaybhushan NayakIV-D
IIIJiah ShettyIV-D
V A & BINidhi K.V-B
IIAnvila Neora D’SouzaV-B
IIIDaniel Joseph MirandaV-B
V C & DISteve Valaire John D’SouzaV-D
IIReeya Sonal LoboV-C
IIITanisha ShettyV-D
Hindi Poetry WritingVI to VIIIISrishti U.VI-B
IIAman KumarVIII-A
IIIAnna DominicVII-B
IX to XIIIArundhati VasanthIX-B
IIGlen Philip SequeiraXI
IIIShaun Stevan FerraoXI
English Poetry WritingIXINicole Alberta LasradoIX-A
IIClarisa D’SouzaIX-C
IIINestor Joseph LewisIX-B
X to XIIIWilona Trinal D’SouzaX-A
IIRoshna NarayanXII
IIIKarthik Raj M.XI
VIIAnupama V. CherianVI-B
IISashrika AdyanthayaVI-B
IIIJeanne Risha PintoVI-C
VIIIRachel Margaret MascarenhasVII-A
IIDiti ArunkumarVII-B
IIIAmica Racheal FrankVII-B
VIIIIAnwika Preemal MirandaVIII-C
IIJeana Maria PereiraVIII-B
IIIShainel  Joyston  VeigasVIII-B
QuizI-AIVaidoorya B.
IIAmeya Mariyat Manu
IIITiara Maria Esther Rebello
I-BILakshmi Upasana Sachin
IINiharika P.
IIIDiya J.
I-CIVihaan Rangari
IIAaron Reeve Mendes
IIIAvni Rao
I-DIDhyan Ballambettu Pai
IIDaiwik K. Bangera
IIINishka H. Shetty
I-EIJoywin Neon Carlo
IIKangna Mukesh Rao
IIIDianne Coelho
II-AIManasvi Kanchan
IIVanessa Marianne Concessao
IIIGaurang G.
II-BIAdithi Pavithran
IIRoyner Cutinho
IIIPavni A.K.
II-CIAnurag Monteiro
IIVihaan V. Shetty
IIIRiya Nandalike
II-DIClaire Olivia Dsa
IITanishq Shetty
IIIKeertana Kishore
II-EIJaelyn Venicia Pinto
IIAdithi P. Kottari
IIINathan Mendonca
III-AIMahendra Vasanth
IIMahaniya D. Anchan
IIIAnissa Mawel Valdar
III-BIViona Pinto
IIRochelle Marie Lobo
IIIAnanjan Ajith Soman
III-CINicholas Richard Pinto
IITheodore Nikhil
IIIAmalu Fathima Badruddin
III-DIAvanti Prasad
IIKevin Kushalappa
IIIVedhyya Govind Vinay Kumar Samant
III-EINeha Andrea Castelino
IIAnshul Shetty
IIIEdlyn Carmel D’souza
IV-AIJaden Blaise Pinto
IICiel Merlyn Monteiro
IIIAlrick Swizon Fernandes
IV-BIYuganth J. Kottary
IIFaye Anne Pais
IIIMinali
IV-CIPranav G. Bhat
IISamarth Madhukar Nayak
IIIArvin Chris D’Cunha
IV-DIDavion Joseph D’Souza
IINeona Fernandes
IIITanmay Urs N.H.
V-AIIshani
IILiesel Nilisha Moras
IIIRishabh Shetty
V-BINidhi K.
IIAmora Viona Menezes
IIILynn Flora D’Souza
V-CIShantanu Vaibhav Anish
IISthuthishree B. R.
IIITanmay Mundkur Prabhu
V-DISteve Valaire John D’Souza
IIB. Vipul Pai
IIITanisha Shetty
Quiz – GroupVI to VIIIISuhan ShettyVIII-B
IRaghunandan B. S.VIII-B
IIAnwika Preemal MirandaVIII-C
IID. PuneethVIII-C
IIIMuhammad Nihad K.VIII-B
IIISamarth B.K.VIII-B
IX to XIIIMahindraXII
IIlanthodi Vishnu BharadwajXII
IIGlen Philip SequeiraXI
IIAlister MorasXI
IIIMelreeve Evelon RodriguesXI
IIIRihan Aaron D’SilvaXI
Folk Dance – SoloI A, B & EIRiann Jen D’SilvaI-A
IISherleen Jessica PintoI-B
IIIJassica Simran D’souzaI-A
I C & DIPiyali S. P.I-D
IINishka H. ShettyI-D
IIIAnagha Prasad PataliI-C
II A, B & CIManasvi KanchanII-A
IIVanessa Marianne ConcessaoII-A
IIIHanish H. DevadigaII-C
II D & EIPranathi P.II-E
IIChryzal PintoII-E
IIISinchanaII-D
III A, B & EIS. Ichha KulalIII-A
IIAngel Rose FernandesIII-A
IIITanviIII-B
III C & DINandini R.III-D
IIYashika S. SuvarnaIII-D
IIIJanvi P. ShettyIII-C
IVIAarush ShettyIV-B
IIAnvi B. PoojaryIV-B
IIIJiah ShettyIV-D
VIAapti B. PoojaryV-A
IIPreemal PintoV-D
IIISthuthishree B. R.V-C
VI to VIIIICarlton Nash RodriguesVI-D
IIAnna DominicVII-B
IIIRaghuram R. KotechaVI-C
IIINathan Brian PaisVI-D
Mock Ad – GroupIX & XIShreevathsa G. P. Bhat (Group Leader)IX-A
Andrew Jones D’souzaIX-B
Rahul John MadthaIX-B
Joel PintoIX-C
Shreeharsha G. P. BhatIX-A
IIMohammed Ziyan (Group Leader)IX-B
Adithya A.IX-B
M. Siddhanth PrabhuIX-B
Leron Silvan LasradoIX-B
Nestor Joseph LewisIX-B
XI & XIIIAlister Moras (Group Leader)XI
Claton Osmond DsouzaXI
Jayden Deon DSouzaXI
Johnson JoyXI
Shannon Gracian FernandesXI
Christmas DrawingI-AIAmeya Mariyat Manu
IIRiann Jen D’silva
IIIDwithi S. Rao
I-BISia Rose D’souza
IIAnishka K. N.
IIISherwin Joel Pinto
I-CIYashu Karkera
IINidhi M. Bhaktha
IIIPrajwal Nayak
I-DILekisha D. Patel
IIDaiwik K. Bangera
IIIPiyali S. P.
I-EIReeva Christelle D’costa
IIReon Aloysius Pinto
IIIAradhya B. S.
II-AIVanessa Marianne Concessao
IIAnvisha G. Amin
IIIAneeka Kumar
II-BIAnora Niral D’souza
IIRoyner Cutinho
IIIPreesha
II-CISharwin Patrao
IIRiya Nandalike
IIIAaron Antony D’Souza
II-DIAaston Lobo
IIRiddhi G.K.
IIITanishq Shetty
II-EISenona Aurel Pinto
IIBrahmi Ullasa Shetty
IIIPranathi P.
III-AISanvi C. Acharya
IIAngel Rose Fernandes
IIIAyesha Jayne Mendes
III-BIS. Ganika Bekal
IIAmartya B. Halahalli
IIIAidan Lawrence D’souza
III-CISaanvi S.
IISudeeshna H. Shetty
IIIAbijai
III-DIViola Rachel Fernandes
IIAvanti Prasad
IIIVinanthi
III-EIGrace Olivia D’silva
IIVristi S.
IIIVrisha S.
Christmas Card MakingIV A & BIVaishnavi S. DevadigaIV-B
IIRiya Ann PrakashIV-A
IIIRyan Anil D’souzaIV-B
IV C & DIDavin Jedon D’souzaIV-C
IISaanvi Santosh ShettyIV-C
IIIKrishaIV-C
V A & BIMrinal LasradoV-B
IIAishwarya M. B.V-B
IIINidhi K.V-B
V C & DIDiya MarlaV-C
IIMansi A.V-C
IIIReona GodwinV-D
Carol Singing – GroupVI & VIIIReesha Maria Lobo (Group Leader)VII-A
Benedict Ramon FernandesVII-A
Anubhav A. SavurVII-A
Joshua Nathen SequeiraVII-A
Oswin Vion D’SilvaVII-A
Dhruvi R. KadriVII-A
Mina AkbarVII-A
Rachel Margaret MascarenhasVII-A
Trevor Lionel CrastoVII-A
IIAshel Blaise Suares (Group Leader)VI-C
Pratyusha HegdeVI-C
Saanvi M.VI-C
Preksha P. KottaryVI-C
Gabrielle Clementine ViegasVI-C
Swasthi Mahesh BhandaryVI-C
Vismitha Pai V.VI-C
Jeanne Risha PintoVI-C
PrajnaVI-C
IIIAnusha Judith Pinto (Group Leader)VI-C
KhushiVI-C
Sanjana P. RaiVI-C
Sreeparvathy A.VI-C
Shinelle Kenisha D’SilvaVI-C
Jeevika P. AmbelaVI-C
Lavita Sweeny TauroVI-C
VIII & IXIAbigail Melanie Crasta (Group Leader)VIII-B
Aldrin Sara FernandesVIII-B
Alvita Lynsha M. LoboVIII-B
Aron Anil D’SouzaVIII-B
Gareth Nathen MorasVIII-B
Glenn Dwight D’SilvaVIII-B
Jeana Maria PereiraVIII-B
Shainel  Joyston  VeigasVIII-B
Simona Adline MonteiroVIII-B
Souravi HegdeVIII-B
IIAnwika Preemal Miranda (Group Leader)VIII-C
Ananya P.VIII-C
Avani H. ShettyVIII-C
Belicia Ria D’SilvaVIII-C
D. PuneethVIII-C
Dave Sylvester Vas NaikVIII-C
Gavin Marian SequeiraVIII-C
Swathi S. PaiVIII-C
Varsha VargheseVIII-C
IIIRahul John Madtha (Group Leader)IX-B
Chrisyl Ann GomesIX-B
Joelle Victorina FernandesIX-B
Nestor Joseph LewisIX-B
Nigel Andrew LewisIX-B
Pearl Lynn RosarioIX-B
SrinidhiIX-B
Swithin FernandesIX-B
Vegetable PrintI-AIDaivik L. Kotian
IIDeepthi S. Rao
IIIAmbika Dutta
I-BIAshline D’Mello
IIHriyanshu Yogeesha Amin
IIIAmith S.N.
I-CIAnagha Prasad Patali
IIVenetia Riva Saldanha
IIIShrima Manohara
I-DIHasthik Shetty
IIDhyan Ballambettu Pai
IIIPiyali S.P.
I-EIAradhya B.S.
IISienna Sinu Joseph
IIIBhavika Joshi
II-AIStuti Shetty
IIGaurang G.
IIIKevin D’Souza
II-BIEthan Luke Sequeira
IIRoyner Cutinho
IIIArlene Eve Castelino
II-CIPradhanya S.
IIPavni A.K.
IIIAaron Antony D’Souza
II-DIAaston Lobo
IIAdelin Lucia Farias
IIIAloma Lobo
II-EIChryzal Pinto
IIAvani S. Rao
IIISenona Aurel Pinto
III-AIAanya Dhiraj Shetty
IIRishal Prima D’Mello
IIIAngel Rose Fernandes
III-BIAiden Lawrence D’Souza
IIPrajwal Rao
IIIAhana G. Rao
III-CIAnnora Chloe Menezes
IIAbijai
IIISaanvi S.
III-DIDelroy Anthony Miranda
IIViola Rachel Fernandes
IIIAvanti Prasad
III-EIGrace Olivia D’Silva
IIAnshul Shetty
IIINishant Kirodiwal
Salad DressingIVIMichelle Sinu JosephIV-B
IIRyan Anil D’souzaIV-B
IIIUllal Tanya NayakIV-B
VIPoorvi A. TantryV-D
IIReona GodwinV-D
IIIIshaniV-A
Vegetable / Fruit CarvingVI & VIIIJeevika P. AmbelaVI-C
IIZalifa NassirVI-D
IIISpoorthy R. SaiVI-A
IIISrishti U.VI-B
VIII & IXISwathi S.IX-A
IILionel Deaun MenezesVIII-A
IIISinchana S. NaikIX-B